Fixtures

Round 1
Lake Macquarie City FC
Location
Macquarie Field
Time / Date
2020-07-12 11:30:00
Result
5-0
Round 2
Weston Workers FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2020-07-18 12:15:00
Result
TBD
Round 3
Valentine FC
Location
Croudace Bay Complex
Time / Date
2020-07-26 12:15:00
Result
TBD
Round 4
Newcastle Olympic FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2020-08-01 12:15:00
Result
TBD
Round 5
Broadmeadow Magic FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2020-08-08 12:15:00
Result
TBD
Round 6
Maitland FC
Location
Cooks Square Park
Time / Date
2020-08-16 12:15:00
Result
TBD
Round 7
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2020-08-22 12:15:00
Result
TBD
Round 8
Charlestown Azzurri FC
Location
Lisle Carr Oval
Time / Date
2020-08-30 12:15:00
Result
TBD
Round 9
Edgeworth FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2020-09-06 12:15:00
Result
TBD
Round 1
Lake Macquarie City FC
Location
Macquarie FIeld
Time / Date
2020-07-12 09:30:00
Result
4-0
Round 2
Weston Workers FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2020-07-18 10:15:00
Result
TBD
Round 3
Valentine FC
Location
Croudace Bay Complex
Time / Date
2020-07-26 10:15:00
Result
TBD
Round 4
Newcastle Olympic FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2020-08-01 10:15:00
Result
TBD
Round 5
Broadmeadow Magic FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2020-08-08 10:15:00
Result
TBD
Round 6
Matiland FC
Location
Cooks Square Park
Time / Date
2020-08-16 10:15:00
Result
TBD
Round 7
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2020-08-22 10:15:00
Result
TBD
Round 8
Charlestown Azzurri FC
Location
Lisle Carr Oval
Time / Date
2020-08-30 10:15:00
Result
TBD
Round 9
Edgeworth FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2020-09-06 10:15:00
Result
TBD
Round 10
Lake Macquarie City FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2020-09-13 17:00:00
Result
TBD
Round 1
Lake Macquarie City FC
Location
Macquarie Field
Time / Date
2020-07-12 13:45:00
Result
1-0
Round 2
Weston Workers FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2020-07-18 14:30:00
Result
TBD
Round 3
Valentine FC
Location
Croudace Bay Complex
Time / Date
2020-07-26 14:30:00
Result
TBD
Round 4
Newcastle Olympic FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2020-08-01 14:30:00
Result
TBD
Round 5
Broadmeadow Magic FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2020-08-08 14:30:00
Result
TBD
Round 6
Maitland FC
Location
Cooks Square Park
Time / Date
2020-08-16 14:30:00
Result
TBD
Round 7
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2020-08-22 14:30:00
Result
TBD
Round 8
Charlestown Azzurri FC
Location
Lisle Carr Oval
Time / Date
2020-08-30 14:30:00
Result
TBD
Round 9
Edgeworth FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2020-09-06 14:30:00
Result
TBD
Current Ladder
    • Adamstown Rosebud FC3
    • Newcastle Olympic FC3
    • Lambton Jaffas FC3
    • Edgeworth FC3
    • Lake Macquarie City FC0
    • Charlestown Azzurri FC0
    • Maitland FC0
    • Broadmeadow Magic FC0
    • Valentine FC0
    • Weston Workers FC0
    • Adamstown Rosebud FC3
    • Newcastle Olympic FC3
    • Lambton Jaffas FC3
    • Edgeworth FC3
    • Lake Macquarie City FC0
    • Charlestown Azzurri FC0
    • Matiland FC0
    • Broadmeadow Magic FC0
    • Valentine FC0
    • Weston Workers FC0
    • Newcastle Olympic FC3
    • Lambton Jaffas FC3
    • Broadmeadow Magic FC3
    • Edgeworth FC3
    • Adamstown Rosebud FC3
    • Weston Workers FC0
    • Charlestown Azzurri FC0
    • Maitland FC0
    • Valentine FC0
    • Lake Macquarie City FC0